ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 12422087
nr 1242 2087
Maria Manuela Vintilescu
(f. 1959), Sverige
Maria Manuela Vintilescu (b. 1959). Signed, numbered HC 14/20. Sheet: 50x70 cm,
SILKSCREEN, Maria Manuela Vintilescu (f. 1959). Signerad, numrerad HC 14/20. Bladets mått: 50x70 cm
Maria Manuela Vintilescu, Swedish painter, born in Stockholm 1959.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 1300
Auction date:
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 18:48:10
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
700 kr
1.200 kr
1.200 kr
1.200 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Maria Manuela Vintilescu
Read more about Maria Manuela Vintilescu